Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verde
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6641 Giralda Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8146
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11141839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iii Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary boca raton masterpiece with private 82 foot olympic like heated saltwater pool and spa and impressive decorative stone courtyard with waterfall features throughout. A tiki hut lounge area
Details for 7691 Estrella Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $753.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iv Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained for 38 years, this exceptional 4BR/2.5BA single story lakefront home sits on one of Boca Raton's most private, breathtaking lots in gated Estancia Wes
Details for 7571 Estrella Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4379
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iv Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this fully reimagined 5 bed, 4 bath estate with office and Florida room, set within the gated community of Estancia West. Every inch has been meticulously renovated with e
Details for 20952 Delagado Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10543710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia 04 Via Verde
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Guard Gated Single Story Home on Peaceful Cul de Sac. Discover comfortable living in this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home within an exclusive guard gated community. Beautiful wood and tile fl
Details for 250 Royal Palm Road 2a, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 308
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10513961
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Verde
  5. Building: Villa Del Verde
  6. Provided by: Willy Bonkers Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 20833 Sonrisa Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3128
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11155600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Los Paseos Of Via Verde Replat
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this magnificent 4 bedroom/3 bath pool home in the sought after gated community of Paseos. This home is completely new from the walls in, including A/C ducts, drywall and insulation, boast
Details for 6458 Pond Apple Road, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,065,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2901
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely three bedroom, two and a half bath, two story home in Vista Verde is a MUST SEE! Experience culinary excellence in the stunning, professionally designed kosher kitchen. This chef's deligh
Details for 140 Tierra Verde Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4425
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 789240
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes are just listed... while others make a Statement!! Fully Upgraded. Entertainer's Dream. Rare Half Acre Corner Lot!! The Elliot floor plan stands out as one of the most sought after moder
Details for 6790 Jardin Place, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2806
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26019393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Pradera Of Via Verde Ph 1 Repl
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare architectural standout in Pradera, an all age enclave in the heart of Boca Raton. Spanning a generous 2,100 square feet, this residence breaks the mold of standard community floor pl
Details for 21052 Brookshire Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11165136
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and ideally situated on a private corner cul de sac lot in Boca Raton's highly sought after Vista Verde community, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers the perf