Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 1206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,258.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11149208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waterview Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the coveted southeast corner of Waterview Towers, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom corner residence showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Palm Beach Islan
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 477
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2777
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11054061
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waterview Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bring your dreams to life. Waterfront! Welcome to 400 N Flagler Drive, Apt. 501, West Palm Beach, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers 2,251 square feet of living space with stunning dir
Details for 20515 Country Club Drive 345, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1146
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11142409
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Condo
  5. Building: Waterview Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
MUST SEE! 2BR/2BA condo in the heart of Aventura with million dollar Intracoastal views. Enjoy breathtaking boat watching from your private balcony in this bright split floorplan residence. Designer
Details for 20505 Country Club Drive Ph33, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1138
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10541756
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Condo
  5. Building: Waterview Condo
  6. Provided by: EstateQuest Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Not all views are created equal; this one sets the standard. Perched on the top floor, this stunning penthouse offers panoramic views, abundant light, and elevated living. Sweeping vistas from multipl
Details for 4101 Waterview Circle 41-a, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1514
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11139338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Estates
  5. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 Bed 2.5 Bath Townhome! Large fenced in patio! Needs cosmetic repairs and new appliances space for washer and dryer.
Details for 4702 Waterview Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1514
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26002331
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL TOWNHOME 3 Bedroom /2.1 Bathroom.near to restaurant and beach.Dont miss the opportunity.
Details for 4102 Waterview Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1514
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26012988
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome with serene lake views in the heart of Palm Springs! This spacious 2 story home offers approx. 1,500 sqft under air, featuring a new roof and a modern kitc
Details for 1803 Waterview Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 991
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013993
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome located in the heart of Palm Springs, Florida. This inviting home features an updated kitchen with modern finishes, along with renovat
Details for 4803 Waterview Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1276
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11115936
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bed 2.5 Bath Townhome! New Appliances! Tiled Throughout! Accordion Shutters! Large fenced in patio! Gorgeous Lake Views From Bedrooms!
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 2003, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1797
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waterview Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice