Land
- Price: $39,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $41,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11169342
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Island Rd Dev Rev
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $39,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $5,870.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $41,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6729
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11169339
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Island Rd Dev Rev
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $38,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,127.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 17
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
- Bldg sqft: 34353
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020653
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
Single Family
- Price: $37,999,999.00
- Previous Price: $34,999,990
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10539470
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Golden Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Golden Beach Sec A
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $37,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,752.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10100
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11159306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Via Vizcaya
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $37,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,663.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11133517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Primavera Estates (lake Front)
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $37,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,411.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8387
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11158183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Ocean View
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $36,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,147.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $40,000,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 31369
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11104398
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $35,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,150.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 16694
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26018450
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbor Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $35,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,899.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8976
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26013880
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Port Village 3
- Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice