6100 Falls Circle Drive 204, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10505966 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6100 Falls Circle Drive 204
  • Viewed: 39
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Broward
  • City: Lauderhill
  • Zipcode: 33319
  • Subdivision: Falls Of Inverrary
  • Building: Falls Of Inverrary
  • Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Absolutely beautiful, move in ready, freshly painted, spacious 2nd floor condo overlooking the pool. White on white Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large open floorplan with laminate flooring, recessed lighting, and wide baseboards, new interior doors, gorgeous master bathroom with new white vanity, large walk in closet, big bedrooms, and screened balcony with great views of the pool and grounds. Gated community, well maintained building with laundry and storage on the same floor. 675 Minimum credit score requirement. $50,000 minimum income requirement
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Elevator(s)
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THE INVERRARY COUNTRY CLUB APTS PHASE III CONDO UNIT 204 BLDG 7 PER CDO BK/PG: 5277/228
  • Parcel Number: 494123BH1220
  • Unit Number: 204
  • Views: 39
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3940 Inverrary Boulevard 407-a, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00

3940 Inverrary Boulevard 407-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Call this beautiful 2bedroom 2bathroom condo home. furniture or unfurnished, gated community with lots of amenities. Close to Entertainment, Shopping, place of Worship, Hwy and beaches. 24 hours' noti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550908
  2. Provided by Lema's Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3301 47th Terrace 403, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$1,900.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

3301 47th Terrace 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124100
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4170 Inverrary Drive 211, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,875.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

4170 Inverrary Drive 211 More Like This

Huge master bedroom***End unit is close to the stairs NO need to use the lobby***Owner will provide a dehumidifier***Close to bus route, banks, and shopping***

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000441
  2. Provided by Infiniti Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4176 Inverrary Drive 110, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,000.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

4176 Inverrary Drive 110 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006839
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4156 Inverrary Drive 111, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,950.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

4156 Inverrary Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath corner unit with spacious kitchen and extra large walk in closet. Home features high impact windows, fully tiled floors with washer/dryer in unit. Easy to show.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007545
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6300 62nd Street 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
$1,650.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

6300 62nd Street 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Special Only 2 Months to Move In! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA condo in Bermuda Club! Spacious third floor unit with elevator and peaceful lake views. Features include a large primary bed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524362
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4174 Inverrary Drive 401, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00

4174 Inverrary Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

LEADING YOU HOME...Welcome to this beautifully renovated condo WITH a balcony located in Manors of Lauderhill community featuring modern finishes and a spacious layout. This unit includes two comforta

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528289
  2. Provided by Promiseland Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3750 Inverrary Drive 1w, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,990.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

3750 Inverrary Drive 1w Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking the canal, featuring brand new wood floors and a spacious layout. Located in a gated community with 24 hour guard, this residence is surrounded by lakes a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10529640
  2. Provided by Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6300 Falls Cir Drive 412, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,750.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

6300 Falls Cir Drive 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo with Golf View Falls of Inverrary.Enjoy this bright, open layout condo in a quiet gated community. Both bedrooms are master suites with walk in closets and updated bathr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10536446
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3760 Inverrary Drive 2h, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,970.00

3760 Inverrary Drive 2h Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Amazing waterfront unit overlooking the canal and golf course! This beautifully residence features porcelain floors throughout, stainless steel appliances, and a split floor plan that provides comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541105
  2. Provided by Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice