Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Chase North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 3101 47th Terrace 231, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 290
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10517174
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North .cond
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North .cond
  6. Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3141 47th Terrace 332, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016204
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 3 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North No 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Homeview Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Two Bedrooms with two bath, spacious living room, with enclosed patio with full size washer and dryer. Easy to show. Conveniently located. Close to shopping centers, restaurants and major highways. Do
Details for 3141 47th Terrace 221, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $125,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 23
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10517407
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: United Pro Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***** WILL NOT LAST*** **ON SUPRA SHOW IT NOW ** FOR SALE 2 BED / 2 BATH CONDO LAUDERDALE LAKES Motivated Seller! Dont Miss This Opportunity!Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart
Details for 3121 47th Terrace 403, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10554721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North 4 Con
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North 4 Con
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in a quiet, gated community in the heart of Lauderdale Lakes. This bright home offers peaceful water views and a functional layout with great natural light throughout.
Details for 3301 47th Terrace 410, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $108,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 721
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11087938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 2 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North No 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 1 bed, 1.5 bath corner condo in a secure, all ages gated community. Enjoy extra privacy with no upstairs neighbors and the convenience of being near the elevator. Features include
Details for 3141 47th Terrace 124, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $107,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 721
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009298
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 3 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North No 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 1 bedroom condo in Lauderdale Lakes located in a quiet, gated, all ages community with peaceful water views and in unit laundry. This bright home offers a comfortable layout and a priv
Details for 3341 47th Terrace 301, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011996
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 1 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North No 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Superb Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your newly upgraded home! rarely available end unit 2 bedroom 2 full baths is like new with fully upgraded interior. Well maintained guard gated access community with amenities close by uni
Details for 3301 47th Terrace 403, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,075
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11124100
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 2 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North No 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3141 47th Terrace 430, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007805
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 3 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North No 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Homeview Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Two Bedrooms with two bath, spacious living room, with enclosed patio with full size washer and dryer. Easy to show. Conveniently located. Close to shopping centers, restaurants and major highways. D
Details for 3161 47th Terrace 111, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 721
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009208
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 3 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North No 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Homeview Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One Bedroom with one and a half bath, spacious living room, with enclosed patio with full size washer and dryer. Easy to show. Conveniently located. Close to shopping centers, restaurants and major h