4107 11th Avenue, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10539235 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4107 11th Avenue
  • Viewed: 152
  • Price: $1,499,900
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 46
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -82
  • County: Lee
  • City: Cape Coral
  • Zipcode: 33914
  • Subdivision: Cape Coral
  • Provided by: Lang Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience luxury waterfront living in this 2018 ICF built home featuring steel reinforced concrete walls, 2 owners suites, Gulf access, a heated pool, composite dock, tiki hut, and 16k lift. Over 3,100 sqft showcases travertine floors, 12' coffered ceilings, 90 degree sliders, and elegant trim. The gourmet kitchen includes Samsung Smart Connect appliances, wall oven, vent hood, and soft close cabinetry. Primary suite offers lanai access, water views, and a spa inspired bath. Impact rated 3 car garage with 12' ceilings and tiled floors. Roll down shutters, picture window screens, zero scaping, French drains, and outdoor shower add ease and durability. Assessments paid; furnishings negotiable.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2018
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: RIVER PARK-UNIT 6- BLK 60 LOT 8 (MAP 34/28S) (OR 211-2228)
  • Parcel Number: 341954500760002
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 152
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2129 Cape Coral Parkway W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,769,000.00 ($351.06 / sqft )

2129 Cape Coral Parkway W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

New construction "Grand Cayman 2". Stunning pool and spa home, on a Gulf access canal in Cape Coral, Florida. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style, and coastal living, mak

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5039 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4625015
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Lisa VanderBleek, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2133 Cape Coral Parkway W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,794,000.00 ($356.02 / sqft )

2133 Cape Coral Parkway W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury living in this newly constructed "Grand Cayman 2" located on the Bernardo Canal in Cape Coral, Florida. Boasting an unparalleled location on the water, thi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5039 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4626826
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Lisa VanderBleek, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1917 51st St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,400,000.00 ($395.70 / sqft )

1917 51st St Virtual Tour More Like This

Major price reeducation! This home is "salt life" the beach boating fishing w/stunning $1,000,000 waterfront views! A gorgeous completely remodeled ($500,000+/ ) open floor plan 4 bedroom, den/loft, 4

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3538 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225064571
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
  4. 239-263-3300
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2605 25th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,795,000.00 ($389.20 / sqft )

2605 25th Ter More Like This

New construction luxury residence featuring impressive ceiling heights up to 18 feet in the foyer and 14 feet in the main living area, creating an exceptional sense of space and natural light. The res

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4612 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225078828
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Ricardo Borges
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6029 Tarpon Estates Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,790,000.00 ($455.82 / sqft )

6029 Tarpon Estates Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

TARPON POINT MARINA EXCLUSIVE CUL DE SAC ESTATE Rarely available! Own one of only 47 luxury residences in the gated Tarpon Estates. This nearly half acre property offers the perfect blend of high en

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3927 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225079835
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  3. Contact Charles Koors
  4. 239-659-2400
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2507 Gleason Pkwy, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,500,000.00 ($260.78 / sqft )

2507 Gleason Pkwy Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Seller is offering a credit toward buyer closing costs. Luxury New Construction with RV Garage, Private In Law Suite, and Resort Style Outdoor Living in Southwest Cape Coral. Welcome to a rare opportu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5752 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226003901
  2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
  3. Contact Steven Torres
  4. 239-449-2819
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4804 Pelican Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,495,000.00 ($433.46 / sqft )

4804 Pelican Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

Extraordinary Waterfront Estate | Award Winning Design, 5 Star Views STR | Prime Location | Near Tarpon Point, Dining & Entertainment Expertly designed and impeccably maintained, this award winning C

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3449 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226004700
  2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
  3. Contact Aaron Wolf, PA
  4. 239-280-2000
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2133 Cape Coral Pkwy W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,794,000.00 ($356.02 / sqft )

2133 Cape Coral Pkwy W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5039 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025001421
  2. Provided by Re/Max Sunshine
  3. Contact Lisa VanderBleek
  4. (239) 790-1177
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2129 Cape Coral Pkwy W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,694,000.00 ($336.18 / sqft )

2129 Cape Coral Pkwy W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this extraordinary new construction Gulf access pool and spa home, located on a pristine canal in Cape Coral, Florida. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of luxur

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5039 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025002941
  2. Provided by Re/Max Sunshine
  3. Contact Lisa VanderBleek
  4. (239) 790-1177
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4902 5th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,550,000.00 ($347.14 / sqft )

4902 5th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

Magnificent Views, Breathtaking Sunsets & a Boaters Dream! Nestled on an oversized cul de sac peninsula lot on the prestigious Eight Lakes, this Gulf Access Rutenburg built estate offers the ultimate

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4465 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025004334
  2. Provided by KW Peace River Partners
  3. Contact Katie Smith Sylvia
  4. (941) 875-9060
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice