Searching on:
  1. City = Cape Coral
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 131 57th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,889,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4078
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10542736
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Estate with huge dock. Newly constructed, ready Feb/March, elevated above FEMA Base Flood Elevation for low flood and insurance premiums. Brand new Palm Beach 2 model by Frey & Son on a rar
Details for 4107 11th Avenue, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 46
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10539235
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Miloff Aubuchon Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living in this 2018 ICF built home featuring steel reinforced concrete walls, 2 owners suites, Gulf access, a heated pool, composite dock, tiki hut, and 16k lift. Over 3,1
Details for 4240 33rd Lane, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 10019
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147944
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION one of a kind custom designed home, not a builder's model. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile den or office that can be used as a permitted fourth bedroom. The home o
Details for 3401 Sand Road, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10549697
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Provided by: My Best Realty, Corp.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Very well maintained house located in the middle of the 5 acres property with big potential to develop different kind of business. There is an extra building (2022 year warehouse) of 800 sqft under AC
Details for 1925 34th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556068
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous new construction home on canal with Gulf access one bridge 9.75' clearance 4 bedroom 3 bath home ready for your boat and all your family and friends Perfect pool and Spa with screened
Details for 2328 27th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4264
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020475
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Gold Coast Estates
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey sailboat access waterfront pool home gulf access + income producing vacation rental experience the ultimate florida lifestyle in this fully furnished, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom
Details for 3106 26th Court, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $869,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10551741
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Miloff Aubuchon Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WESTERN EXPOSURE, GULF ACCESS, AND 240 FEET OF WIDE WATER VIEWS. Set on an oversized lot along a 240 ft wide canal, this beautifully maintained home showcases a 2023 barrel tile roof, lush landscaping
Details for 3517 1st Avenue, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3423
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003681
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral Unit 26
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced and now offered fully furnished! Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully updated Gulf access home. This property offers exceptional boating with approx. 20 minutes to o
Details for 5325 Cocoa Court, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $648,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 546
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10471162
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: A Better Choice Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious single family home in Yacht Club neighborhood of Cape Coral. Gorgeous waterfront view. A Boater's Dream! Stainless steel appliances. Split bedroom floor plan. Screened pool. Gre
Details for 1636 39th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3476
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11155775
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your boat to this fully renovated riverfront pool home, perfect for full time living or investment. The open concept layout features brand new flooring, updated electrical, plumbing, and HVAC, a