Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33993
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4240 33rd Lane, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 10019
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147944
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION one of a kind custom designed home, not a builder's model. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile den or office that can be used as a permitted fourth bedroom. The home o
Details for 3401 Sand Road, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10549697
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Provided by: My Best Realty, Corp.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Very well maintained house located in the middle of the 5 acres property with big potential to develop different kind of business. There is an extra building (2022 year warehouse) of 800 sqft under AC
Details for 1925 34th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556068
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous new construction home on canal with Gulf access one bridge 9.75' clearance 4 bedroom 3 bath home ready for your boat and all your family and friends Perfect pool and Spa with screened
Details for 3410 39th Lane, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,555
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2997
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11168053
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
***seller concession up to $15,000 & new price reduction*** custom upgrades: rv & ev charging, generator hookup, whole house reverse osmosis, insulated garage door, floratam grass and more *** million
Details for 2458 9th Ter Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2888
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11136230
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 4 bedroom 2 bath, and two car garage, CBS NEW CONSTRUCTION Home is in a desirable neighborhood of Cape Coral. Plenty o living room space with High Ceilings and a marvelous Open Floor Plan
Details for 1213 22nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2888
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149470
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this Beautiful New Construction Home, with 4 bedrooms a pool, and 2 baths. The open floor plan makes this home very spacious, with its tile floors and stylish fixtures. Stainless steel appliance
Details for 4202 33rd Street, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26002287
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly coveted NW Cape Coral area, west of Burnt Store Road one of the most desirable addresses in the city. This stunning 2026 new construction 4 bed, 3 bath home sits on a south faci
Details for 2902 17th Avenue, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26022035
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Residence Real Estate, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront livingwithout the waterfront price tag. This NW Cape Coral home sits on a peaceful freshwater canal with approximately 80 feet of water frontage, offering a quiet backyard setting perfect
Listing Details for 1523 36th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Land
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 148
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541245
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Exclusive Management & Prop
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Gulf access property is conveniently located in the NW Cape on the Canal near the North Spreader Canal with access to Matlacha Pass and the open waters of Gulf of Mexico, Captiva, Sanibel and
Details for 211 25th Avenue, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2042
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11153125
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Neighborhood
  5. Provided by: Easy Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage located in NW Cape Coral. This modern residence offers approximately 1,474 square feet of well designed living space, featuring high