Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33904
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2328 27th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4264
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020475
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Gold Coast Estates
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey sailboat access waterfront pool home gulf access + income producing vacation rental experience the ultimate florida lifestyle in this fully furnished, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom
Details for 3517 1st Avenue, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3423
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003681
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral Unit 26
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced and now offered fully furnished! Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully updated Gulf access home. This property offers exceptional boating with approx. 20 minutes to o
Details for 5325 Cocoa Court, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $648,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 546
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10471162
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: A Better Choice Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious single family home in Yacht Club neighborhood of Cape Coral. Gorgeous waterfront view. A Boater's Dream! Stainless steel appliances. Split bedroom floor plan. Screened pool. Gre
Details for 1636 39th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3476
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11155775
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your boat to this fully renovated riverfront pool home, perfect for full time living or investment. The open concept layout features brand new flooring, updated electrical, plumbing, and HVAC, a
Details for 329 47th  , Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 247
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10525901
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION, ATTENTION. MOTIVATED SELLER. NOW OFFERING ASSISTANCE WITH CLOSING COST." A beautiful 3 bed/2 bath, 2 space garage, impact windows and shutters in the side windows, private new heated pool,
Details for 319 27th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1952
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014015
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral Unit 26
  5. Provided by: New Generation Prop Mgmt & Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
 PRICE REDUCED INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY IN CAPE CORAL  3 Bed / 2 Bath single family home offering strong upside potential in a desirable SE Cape Coral location. Property features a functional layout
Details for 4021 19th Avenue 201, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26024546
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Rendezvous
  5. Building: Rendezvous
  6. Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal charm meets modern upgrades in this stunning 2bedroom, 2bath Cape Coral condo. The newly updated kitchen boasts quartz tile, granite counters, and stainless appliancesready for your culinary