3760 Inverrary Drive 2h, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10541105 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3760 Inverrary Drive 2h
  • Viewed: 97
  • Price: $1,970
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 153
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.1711 / -80.2291
  • County: Broward
  • City: Lauderhill
  • Zipcode: 33319
  • Subdivision: International Village At
  • Building: International Village At
  • Provided by: Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Amazing waterfront unit overlooking the canal and golf course! This beautifully residence features porcelain floors throughout, stainless steel appliances, and a split floor plan that provides comfort and privacy. Located in the highly desirable International Village, this community offers true resort style living : indoor and outdoor pools, spa, sauna, jacuzzi, tennis courts, gym, business center, piano and card room, and more. The grounds are exceptionally maintained with manicured gardens, colorful flowers, fountains, lakes, and peaceful walking areas. Gated community. 24 hours security Credit score 675. Surrounded by water and lush landscaping, this unique community provides a lifestyle unlike any other. Hoa refundable 400 security deposit.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Other Features
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: INTERNATIONAL VILLAGE AT INVERRARY CONDO UNIT 2H BLDG N PER CDO BK/PG: 8494/389 AND AMCDO BK/PG: 8742/874
  • Parcel Number: 494123HH7080
  • Unit Number: 2H
  • Views: 97
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3940 Inverrary Boulevard 407-a, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00

3940 Inverrary Boulevard 407-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Call this beautiful 2bedroom 2bathroom condo home. furniture or unfurnished, gated community with lots of amenities. Close to Entertainment, Shopping, place of Worship, Hwy and beaches. 24 hours' noti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550908
  2. Provided by Lema's Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3301 47th Terrace 403, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$1,900.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

3301 47th Terrace 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124100
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4170 Inverrary Drive 211, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,875.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

4170 Inverrary Drive 211 More Like This

Huge master bedroom***End unit is close to the stairs NO need to use the lobby***Owner will provide a dehumidifier***Close to bus route, banks, and shopping***

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000441
  2. Provided by Infiniti Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4176 Inverrary Drive 110, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,000.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

4176 Inverrary Drive 110 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006839
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4156 Inverrary Drive 111, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,950.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

4156 Inverrary Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath corner unit with spacious kitchen and extra large walk in closet. Home features high impact windows, fully tiled floors with washer/dryer in unit. Easy to show.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007545
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6100 Falls Circle Drive 204, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,800.00

6100 Falls Circle Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely beautiful, move in ready, freshly painted, spacious 2nd floor condo overlooking the pool. White on white Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large open floorplan with laminate flooring

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10505966
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5530 44th Street 418c, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,300.00

5530 44th Street 418c Virtual Tour More Like This

Huge condo unit in a gated community, corner unit ready for move in. It's a very spacious unit as it is located in a corner. It has all impact windows, formal living room, formal dining room, breakf

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10516595
  2. Provided by First Florida Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4174 Inverrary Drive 401, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00

4174 Inverrary Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

LEADING YOU HOME...Welcome to this beautifully renovated condo WITH a balcony located in Manors of Lauderhill community featuring modern finishes and a spacious layout. This unit includes two comforta

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528289
  2. Provided by Promiseland Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3750 Inverrary Drive 1w, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,990.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

3750 Inverrary Drive 1w Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking the canal, featuring brand new wood floors and a spacious layout. Located in a gated community with 24 hour guard, this residence is surrounded by lakes a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10529640
  2. Provided by Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,300.00

3720 Inverrary Drive 1t Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE REDUCED!!! Come experience this European inspired resort style living in the desirable International Village community. Ground floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with spacious open living space, wood

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10531970
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice