220 Lake Shore Drive 1608, Lake Park, FL 33403
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11153183 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1608
  • Viewed: 153
  • Price: $2,850,000
  • Price sqft: $1,119
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2548
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 122
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Park
  • Zipcode: 33403
  • Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  • Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  • Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Now move in ready, highly coveted 3 bedroom + den residence at Nautilus 220 was among the first floor plans to sell out in developer's inventory. Located on the 16th floor, this flow through residence is accessed via private elevator foyer & offers two terraces with direct east & west exposures capturing Intracoastal, Atlantic ocean, sunrise, and sunset views. Interior features include 10' ceilings, hurricane impact glass, an open kitchen with Miele appliances, wine cooler, and a waterfall quartz island. Primary suite offers dual closets & a spa style bath. Enjoy resort style amenities with two pools, two spas, fire pits, putting green, yoga deck, dog park, club room, theatre room, sport simulator, mini bowling, guest suites, valet and 24 hour concierge. Some photos are developers images.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Cafe/Restaurant, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Lobby, Manager On Site, Parking, Putting Green, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Workshop Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2561
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Unit 1608 of Nautilus 220 Condominium
  • Parcel Number: Tbd
  • Unit Number: 1608
  • Views: 153
  • Zoning Code: R2A
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1008, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,650,000.00 ($1,020.02 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

High floor, dual water views at Nautilus 220, offering a seamless ownership experience with 1 year of HOA fees covered. Positioned within Lake Park's emerging marina corridor just north of Downtown Pa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154110
  2. Provided by Active Life Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1906, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,700,000.00 ($1,039.26 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a stunning east facing condo offering luxurious waterfront living at Nautilus 220. This expansive 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath residence is available for immediate occupancy, showcasing bre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155857
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2202, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($1,069.66 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction on the Intracoastal Waterway has arrived in the Palm Beaches! This spacious corner residence with private elevator entrance has 2 large Bedrooms and 2 1/2 Baths and is beautifully app

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165557
  2. Provided by Water Club Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($817.32 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1823 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare & desirable C Residence on the 18th floor offering an L shaped floor plan with high 10' ceiling throughout and linear design featuring an expansive open kitchen area off the great room viewing we

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001881
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,750,000.00 ($1,079.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort style waterfront living meets private club convenience at Nautilus 220, featuring private elevator entry, on site dining, concierge services, guest suites, and exclusive beach club access on Si

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012571
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2123, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,895,000.00 ($1,136.19 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2123 Virtual Tour More Like This

Skip the process of hiring a professional decorator and move right in to this Brand New Furnished 3 BR 3.5 Bath Corner Unit with a Stunning Turnkey Design package by renowned Steven G Interiors. Every

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024617
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice