915 5th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11164278 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 915 5th Street
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 2496
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 84
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: CLOWS ADDITION LT 11 BLK 9
  • Parcel Number: 74434321060090110
  • Views: 77
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 914 10th Street C, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

914 10th Street C Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY REMODILED 3 BEDROOM UNIT READY FOR MOVE IN.JUST A FEW SHORT MINUTES TO DOWNTOWN AND BEACHES A MUST SEE

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 944 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151196
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1017 13th Street B, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,750.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

1017 13th Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

Duplex Unit. 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom with Private Fenced In Yard. Tenant Responsible for All Utilities. Washer and Dryer. Vouchers Welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163328
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 521 Kanuga Drive 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,095.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

521 Kanuga Drive 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated Historic unit in sought after Flamingo Park. Walking distance to Norton Museum, Downtown City place and numerous restaurants. Central AC and laundry in the building. Large Master bedroom and n

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 995 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013098
  2. Provided by The Ozog Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 914 3rd Street 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,980.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

914 3rd Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

A well maintained 2 bedroom unit located in a quiet multi family building right in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach. This bright and comfortable unit, Step inside to find a clean, thoughtfully ca

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142298
  2. Provided by Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 914 3rd Street 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,980.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

914 3rd Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142300
  2. Provided by Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 907 8th Street 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,750.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

907 8th Street 1 More Like This

Welcome to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located in the heart of vibrant West Palm Beach. Situated on the first floor, this inviting unit offers comfort, convenience, a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166440
  2. Provided by P.O.P. Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 904 4th Street 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,000.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

904 4th Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and city living. Located just minutes from downtown, you'll enjoy easy access to the best din

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166728
  2. Provided by Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 907 8th Street 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,750.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

907 8th Street 2 More Like This

Welcome to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1bath apartment located in the heart of vibrant West Palm Beach. Situated on the first floor, this inviting unit offers comfort, convenience, an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002009
  2. Provided by P.O.P. Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 432 15th Street 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($3.70 / sqft )

432 15th Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom apartment located minutes from downtown West Palm Beach, Palm Beach Island, shopping, dining, and I 95. This bright upstairs unit features modern finishes,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026915
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice