220 Lake Shore Drive 1202, Lake Park, FL 33403
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11164434 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1202
  • Viewed: 56
  • Price: $2,095,000
  • Price sqft: $864
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2426
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 84
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Park
  • Zipcode: 33403
  • Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  • Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  • Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover waterfront luxury at Nautilus 220! Corner residence boasts a 500+ sq. ft. wrap around terrace with stunning east facing Intracoastal & Atlantic views. Start your mornings with sunrise coffee or host evening dinners under the stars, a true outdoor oasis. Step off your private elevator into an exclusive foyer, where elegance meets functionality. The open concept design, Meile appliances, wine cooler, impact glass, 10 ft ceilings/ floor to ceiling windows offering tons of natural sunlight. Beyond your home, indulge in Nautilus 220's world class amenities: a resort style pool, fitness center, 2 pools, putting green, yoga deck ,bowling, spa, fire pit, dog park, theatre, sports simulator, guest suites, valet, 24 hour concierge & David Burke's renowned Seahawk Prime restaurant.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Garage, Under Building
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Cafe/Restaurant, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Lobby, Manager On Site, Parking, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Workshop Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Water
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TBD
  • Parcel Number: Tbd
  • Unit Number: 1202
  • Views: 56
  • Zoning Code: R2A
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 908, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,195,000.00

220 Lake Shore Drive 908 Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly sought after 3 bed + den at Nautilus 220 is ready for you. Private elevator foyer and flow through design, enjoy two expansive terraces offering stunning sunrise views over the Atlantic and glo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10555589
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1911, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,950,000.00 ($1,091.21 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1911 Virtual Tour More Like This

First resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 19th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with exceptional views. Two b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153792
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2010, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,240,000.00 ($1,102.91 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156622
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 303, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,995,000.00 ($889.83 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156630
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1908, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,200,000.00 ($846.81 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1908 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW DIRECT WATERFRONT. Experience elevated luxury living in this 3 bed, 3.1 bath residence at Nautilus 220. This expansive flow through floor plan features 10' ceilings, hurricane impact glass,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157324
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 502, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,495,000.00 ($930.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional, fully furnished 3bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence at Nautilus 220. Lake Park's premier new luxury building, offering complete resort style living with every amenity imaginable. This 5th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165954
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1523, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,100,000.00 ($661.42 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1523 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now offered at $2,100,000 exceptional value for a rare 3 bedroom C residence with an expansive L shaped floorplan with 10' ceilings and approx. 2,257 sq ft of interior living space and over 3,100 tot

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169402
  2. Provided by Joanna K Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,950,000.00 ($55.27 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1010 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living at Nautilus 220 in this stunning new construction F5 floor plan residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile denperfect for a home office or additi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 35284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006067
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1808, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,400,000.00 ($923.79 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1808 Virtual Tour More Like This

Indulge in the elegance of resort style waterfront living in this brand new 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with den, gourmet kitchen, expansive balcony, and two garage spaces overlooking Florida's sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026907
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice