11300 Channing Way 102, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11169110 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11300 Channing Way 102
  • Viewed: 57
  • Price: $4,299
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2111
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 68
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Central
  • Middle School: Emerald Cove
  • School Elementary: Everglades (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Business Center, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Library, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: TUTTLE ROYALE TR DT-3 K/A FUTURE DEVELOPMENT
  • Parcel Number: 72414336130030000
  • Unit Number: 102
  • Views: 57
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12101 Tumbleweed Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,000.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

12101 Tumbleweed Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss out on this opportunity to rent this amazing Wellington pool home! This amazing home features a stunning kitchen with granite tops a gas range and top of the line stainless appliances. The

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3754 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111431
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1343 Lake Breeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,100.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1343 Lake Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine 2 story single family home with impact windows in the desired emerald forest subdivision of wellington, no hoa. As you enter, you are immediately drawn to the impressive floor to ceiling buil

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2727 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141038
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8019 Inagua Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,500.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

8019 Inagua Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bath home. Located in the highly sought after VillageWalk community, a resort style, gated development with exceptional amenities. Built by DIVOSTA, this residen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154352
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8033 Kaliko Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,995.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

8033 Kaliko Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Some would argue and say renting is better than buying in this market. When you rent, you're not tied down to a location and moving again becomes easier in the event of a job relocation or an unexpec

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164053
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12828 Meadowbreeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

12828 Meadowbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Off seasonal Rental. Enjoy the Florida summer in this beautiful residence, which is directly waterfront on Lake Wellington!! The two story home has been designed with a large custom screened patio, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2619 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002523
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13590 Callington Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,000.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

13590 Callington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful & Spacious 4 Bedroom Pool Home in Prestigious Greenview Shores, Wellington Welcome to this bright and inviting open concept 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Green

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003485
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10530 Galleria Street, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,200.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

10530 Galleria Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the sought after gated community of Black Diamond. Features an oversized primary suite with a luxurious bath, dual showers, and two private toilets. Enjoy a privat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3498 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008044
  2. Provided by Team Realty and Investment Sol
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10671 Old Hammock Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,200.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

10671 Old Hammock Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront Luxury Home in Gated Black Diamond Wellington. Exceptional lakefront luxury home located in the prestigious gated community of Black Diamond in Wellington. This spacious 2 story residence

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010944
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13442 Northumberland Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

13442 Northumberland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

NO HOA! Centrally located in the heart of Wellington. This newly renovated 4 bed / 3 bath home boasts a private pool, luxury floors throughout, brand new kitchen, laundry room, and bathrooms, and a 2

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013494
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13805 Folkestone Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,400.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

13805 Folkestone Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful home in heart of Wellington close to schools, parks, and shopping. Nicely updated and spacious with fenced yard. There is a mother in law suite that is currently occupied and not includ

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014631
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice