Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parkside
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,645,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Parkside+
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,260,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4202
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26023246
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Single Family
- Price: $1,066,065.00
- Price sqft: $254.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,091,065
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4197
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021577
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Parkside At Tuttle Royale
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,995.00
- Price sqft: $289.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,755
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3622
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167890
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Parkside
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $989,888.00
- Price sqft: $304.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,046,465
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167889
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Parkside At Tuttle Royale
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $979,995.00
- Price sqft: $270.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3622
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Parkside At Tuttle Royale
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,035.00
- Price sqft: $292.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3165
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021571
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Parkside At Tuttle Royale
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,995.00
- Price sqft: $352.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $878,888
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2408
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167892
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Parkside
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26007370
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Parkside At Spring Valley
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026382
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkside Estates
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Future Home Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice