Searching on:
- School = Silver Palms
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006512
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Country Club
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Gator Residential Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026018
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Towngate
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Westview Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,990.00
- Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26021911
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Towngate Classic Vista
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021020
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022951
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Westfork 1 Plat
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Real Estate Leaders USA Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26007370
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Parkside At Spring Valley
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $746,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26007906
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Westfork 1 Plat 150 43 B
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,999
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26011805
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Towngate 156 11 B
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $515,000.00
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 350
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10505888
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Grand Palms
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500.00
- Previous Price: $6,700
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10542091
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Country C
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice