Searching on:
  1. City = Pembroke Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5330 199 Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3074
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006774
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained four bedroom pool home perfectly located in a very diserable area of Pembroke Pines sitting on a builder's acre. The home features 42" wood kitchen cabinets finished with crown
Details for 5320 199th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10556019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres 104 40
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home on a builders acre/no hoa/newer roof 2022/remodeled kitchen/remodeled bathrooms/impact front windows/accordion shutters/horses welcome/
Details for 15604 16th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3073
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006512
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Gator Residential Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Entertainer's dream backyard on oversized acre lot! Featuring your very own water system heated pool, large paver patio, equipped with awnings and exterior lighting. This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath
Details for 1483 161st Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Heftler Homes At Pembroke Shor
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 6 Bedroom 4 Bath in the highly sought after Harbourside Estates community. Key features of the 1st floor include a bedroom & full bath, kitchen open to the family room, spacious pantry
Details for 16138 15th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $973,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $998,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3737
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006120
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Heftler Homes At Pembroke Shor
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to executive luxury living. This stunning corner lot home in prestigious Pembroke Shores offers both serenity and exceptional curb appeal. An expansive paver driveway leads to a spacious 3 car
Details for 648 168th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3156
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26008738
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Shores
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful family home in the exclusive gated community of Pembroke Shores offers 5 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms. A beautifully landscaped pool and outdoor area provides a one of a kind oasis with
Details for 16918 16th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $949,990
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10551590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Sessa Eight
  5. Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Lido Isles in West Pembroke Pines. This residence welcomes you with impressive volume ceilings and features a stu
Details for 19389 64th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $909,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3124
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26011585
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Big Sky North Residential
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Todd Miller Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida dream in this gorgeous 5 bed, 4 bath lakefront home in the sought after gated community of Laguna Isles! Situated on a serene lake with breathtaking views from every angle! Step
Details for 15705 10th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026018
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Towngate
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Westview Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the highly sought after Towngate / Classic Vista community. Situated on an oversized 8,901 sq ft corner lot, this re
Details for 19921 4th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020115
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat Section Tw
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice