Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2245 16th Place, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4552
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Parkside+
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled at the end of a premier cul de sac, this home offers a blend of privacy and unobstructed views of the lake. Situated on an expansive lot, an intelligent floor plan with 5 bedrooms (5th used a
Details for 1120 21st Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4202
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26023246
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Parkside
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary location in the highly desirable PARKSIDE . A harmonious blend of modern design and sophisticated luxury, this fully renovated 4 bedroom residence offers an exceptional indoor outdoor li
Details for 113 Parkside Way 99, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,066,065.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,091,065
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4197
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021577
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Tuttle Royale
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Wicklow IV delivers an impressive 3,684 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms tailored for modern lifestyles. Ideally situated in a prime locati
Details for 134 Parkside Way 9, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,755
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3622
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167890
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Parkside
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Rhodes II is a spacious two story home offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, upper level loft and ample storage. Designed with flexibility in mind, it includes a bedroom suite on the lower level, id
Details for 126 Parkside Way 7, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,046,465
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3255
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Tuttle Royale
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous home is a showstopper. The Coastal elevation offers curb appeal. Inside, you're met with 12' foot ceiling heights vaulted higher over kitchen, living and dining area. It also has the un
Details for 122 Parkside Way 6, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3622
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019370
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Tuttle Royale
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Rhodes II is an expansive two story home offering 3,256 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac. Designed wi
Details for 138 Parkside Way 10, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,035.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Tuttle Royale
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Positano III is a beautifully designed two story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,796 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, blending modern Loft inspired style with everyda
Details for 142 Parkside Way 11, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $878,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2408
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Parkside
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home's 12 foot (12') vaulted ceilings create a sense of arrival. As you enter the great room, you're met 12' slider doors leading to an oversized covered lanai. The open plan is highlighted by
Details for 1716 166th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3216
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26007370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Spring Valley
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in desirable gated comm. On water & preserve, this extensively upgraded home offers modern luxury, comfort & smart home features on serene lot w/ sunset views. Interior refreshed 2022: smooth
Details for 7463 70th Avenue, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026382
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. HIGHEST AND BEST DUE BY 9PM SUNDAY MAY 10, SELLER WILL REVIEW OFFERS MONDAY. Parkland home for sale. 3 bed 2 bath 2 car garage home. Seller is corporation and does not discl