3413 Jasmine Trace Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 778519 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 3413 Jasmine Trace Lane
  • Viewed: 147
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1572
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 251
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.2067 / -85.6392
  • County: BAY
  • City: Lynn Haven
  • Zipcode: 32444
  • Subdivision: The Hammocks
  • Elementary School: Hiland Park
  • Middle School: Mowat
  • High School: Mosley
  • Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 3/2 Single family home in The Hammocks in Lynn Haven. Home is on a cul de sac with a large fenced back yard and has a whole house generator. Walking distance to Mosley High School and just minutes to Bay Haven and North Bay Haven. Master bedroom opens up to a screened back patio. Eat in kitchen and a separate dining room. All property sizes and ages are approximate, please measure and/or verify if important. School assignments are subject to change, please check with Bay County for most accurate information. Deposit is the same as the rent. NO PETS. HOT TUB DOES NOT OPERATE.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
School Information
  • High School: Mosley
  • Middle School: Mowat
  • School Elementary: Hiland Park
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: SewerAvailable
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 2650.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricRange
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11849-501-000
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 147
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1719 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$2,600.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1719 Country Club Drive More Like This

Be the first to live in this brand new 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome offering stunning golf course and water views. Designed with modern living in mind, this home features high end finishes throughou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784071
  2. Provided by Full Heart Rentals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3209 Pleasant Hill Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$2,995.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

3209 Pleasant Hill Road More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Lynn Haven, FL. This all brick beauty is nestled near a cul de sac with a large fenced in backyard, and a 2 car garage. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786699
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2115 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$3,095.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

2115 Country Club Drive More Like This

Rare opportunity to rent a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome offering high end finishes and an incredibly spacious layout. Featuring quartz countertops, LVP flooring, custom cabinetry,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788180
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 17th Street, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$2,400.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

801 17th Street More Like This

Welcome home and available June 1st! This like new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and convenience. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, this home provides

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1597 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788365
  2. Provided by Chesnut Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3758 Bay Tree Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$2,600.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

3758 Bay Tree Road More Like This

Discover the warmth and elegance of this beautiful family home, ideally located in the serene neighborhood of The Hammocks. Just a short drive from the area's top rated schools, this residence combine

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1929 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788600
  2. Provided by Full Heart Rentals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 103 Parkview Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$3,000.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

103 Parkview Lane More Like This

Lynn Haven Landings! Large Custom Built 4 bedroom 2.5 bath Home with oversized 3 car garage with utility sink on large oversized lot. This home features open living area with 12 ft ceilings, double

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2722 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788753
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice