Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hammocks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16029 Whippoorwill Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10544553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks/westlake
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedr 3 bath pool home in one of Westlakes top gated Hammock community offers over 3,000+ s.f. of Florida living with $175,000+ in upgrades. Set on a .31 acre lakefront corner lot, it f
Details for 11823 151st Place, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3651
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11131495
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Garden Estates At The Hammocks
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Gilbert L. Porter
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Bring all offers! Exquisite Mediterranean Home in Prestigious Garden Estates at The Hammocks. Live the ultimate Miami lifestyle in this stunning 4BR/3BA residence, built 2015 and m
Details for 15938 Rain Lilly Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3522
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11155094
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront living with a private heated saltwater pool in the Hammocks of Westlake is rarely available in this size and configuration. This upgraded Azalea model offers 2,573 square feet of thoughtfull
Details for 4636 Rothschild Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 420
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10493201
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hammocks Estates 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home Awaits! Located in the prestigious, guard gated Hidden Hammock Estates, this stunning 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan with soaring vaulted c
Details for 15962 Whippoorwill Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3305
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26012588
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Hammocks of Westlake. This stunning Sandhill model offers 3 bedrooms plus a den with French doors that can easily be converted into a 4th bedroom, along with 3 full
Details for 5138 Chardonnay Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $755,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3340
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26012518
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hammocks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Source Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE!! Beautiful 4/3 pool home in highly sought after Hidden Hammocks! Open floor plan with updated floors and renovated guest bath. Huge primary suite with 2 walk in closets, large soaking t
Details for 5975 Kingfisher Boulevard, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2436
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10533757
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Largest Lot In Westlake Under $1M! Den/Flex Room Is Easily A 4th Bedroom! Step Inside This Triple Split Floorplan & Fall In Love w/ Sparkling Lake Views & Stunning Sunsets. 3 Panel Pocket Sliders, Upg
Details for 5934 Buttonbush Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2639
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26009528
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!!! Welcome to this beautiful lakefront home facing the water in the desirable Hammocks at Westlake. Built in 2018, it offers a newer roof and impact windows and doors, which means lo
Details for 5960 Buttonbush Drive, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11114770
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Of Westlake Phase 2
  5. Provided by: Premier Listings
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Move In Ready Home in Westlake, Florida! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in Westlake, one of Palm Beach County's most desirable and fastest growing communities. Bui
Details for 15980 Whippoorwill Cir Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11142514
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Of Westlake
  5. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the sought after Hammocks of Westlake, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and upgrades. Step outside to enjoy an incredible backyard view with a full t