3561 Forest Hill Boulevard 68, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26005174 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3561 Forest Hill Boulevard 68
  • Viewed: 56
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1082
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 52
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • High School: John I. Leonard
  • Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Berkshire
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Park
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ROSEMONT CONDOMINIUM UNIT 68
  • Parcel Number: 70434407320050680
  • Unit Number: 68
  • Views: 56
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3549 Forest Hill Boulevard 19, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$2,090.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

3549 Forest Hill Boulevard 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully miniated 2/2 condo offing a garden view split floor, up dated kitchen, unit laundry, a modern deco wall . HOA requires 685 credit score for all applicants

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001354
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1844 Fairview Villas Drive 3, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$1,925.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

1844 Fairview Villas Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Private 2nd Floor unit. Washer and Dryer in unit.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015880
  2. Provided by Coral Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3561 Forest Hill Boulevard, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$1,975.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

3561 Forest Hill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 split floor plan. Unit faces courtyard w/ lush landscaping. Pool, play area, and clubhouse available for residents' use. Centrally located, convenient to everything. Gated and quiet. Great rental

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018182
  2. Provided by Whitehorn & Co LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3549 Forest Hill Boulevard 25, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$2,400.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

3549 Forest Hill Boulevard 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment fully remodeled and move in ready. Features an open layout with abundant natural light, modern kitchen, updated bathrooms, and generously sized b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006661
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2540 Boundbrook Boulevard 205, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$1,800.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

2540 Boundbrook Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

***55+ community*** Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Condo for Rent in Boundbrook, Palm Springs! This bright and airy second floor 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers approximately 920 square feet of com

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019672
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice