Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boundbrook Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11147062
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026422
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26009608
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26019671
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161112
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
- Building: Boundbrook Condo S
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11146517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
- Building: Boundbrook Condo S
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,500.00
- Price sqft: $104.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $116,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167468
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
Condominium
- Price: $108,990.00
- Price sqft: $118.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008417
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
Single Family
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 325
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11100963
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26019672
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Boundbrook Condo S
- Building: Boundbrook Condo S
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
- 1