104 Sea Oats Drive G, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26017392 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 104 Sea Oats Drive G
  • Viewed: 64
  • Price: $4,500
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1451
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 24
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Juno Beach
  • Zipcode: 33408
  • Subdivision: Sea Oats Of Juno Beach Condo
  • Building: Sea Oats Of Juno Beach Condo
  • Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  • Middle School: Independence
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Enjoy paradise in this beautiful contemporary 2bedroom/2bathroom condo with one car garage at highly desirable community in Juno Beach. This spectacular vacation home has been completely remodeled with beautiful upgrades and all the modern luxury comforts. Hardwood floors and ceramic tile throughout. Large living area with vaulted ceiling leads to the kitchen and breakfast nook. In addition a separate dining area. The gourmet kitchen features stainless steel appliances and quartz counter tops. Motorized custom blinds in Master and Guest Bedrooms. Hurricane Windows installed recently. Rent includes water, sewer, trash removal, internet and basic cable.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Middle School: Independence
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, High Ceilings
  • Legal Description: SEA OATS OF JUNO BEACH COND UNIT 2-G
  • Parcel Number: 28434121060000027
  • Views: 64
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 827 Oak Harbour Drive, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,200.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

827 Oak Harbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come home to a slice of paradise in beautiful Juno beach! Look over the stunning intracoastal views from your balcony while enjoying your morning coffee or evening cocktail. Walk to the pool/hot tub,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1301 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139497
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 840 Ocean Drive 603, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,200.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

840 Ocean Drive 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Offered furnished or unfurnished. New custom closets will be installed into both bedroom closets. Unbelievable views of the beach and ocean. 2/2 condo just steps away from swimming and playing in the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1421 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140638
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 834 Bay Colony Drive S, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,000.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

834 Bay Colony Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious, furnished 3BR Coastal corner unit condo in Juno Beach that is light & bright. Less than 2 miles to the beach, Granite counters, stainless steel appliances and covered parking only feet to t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146677
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 374 Golfview Road 205, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$5,000.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

374 Golfview Road 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional waterfront corner residence available for lease in the heart of North Palm Beach, offering expansive Intracoastal and golf course views from a private balcony. Nearly 2,000 sq ft of living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147927
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 800 Uno Lago Drive 305, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,000.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

800 Uno Lago Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

*Available Nov 1, 2026 February 28, 2027* This fabulous third floor condo offers breathtaking lagoon views and southern exposure, filling your private balcony with sunlight all day. The newly remod

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006092
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 814 Bay Colony Dr Drive S, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,000.00 ($3.48 / sqft )

814 Bay Colony Dr Drive S More Like This

Beautifully maintained residence in the highly sought after Bay Colony community, just steps from the beach. This home offers a bright, open layout with spacious living areas, abundant natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012615
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 50 Celestial Way 305, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,800.00 ($4.92 / sqft )

50 Celestial Way 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Greenbrier in Juno Beach the very first condominium built in this charming seaside town. Just steps from the beach, it's the perfect Florida escape this winter! Set across from a peac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027159
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice