Searching on:
  1. City = Brandon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 916 River Rapids Avenue, Brandon, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $618,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2257025
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**SELLER WILLING TO CONTRIBUTE TO BUYER CLOSING COSTS** Discover this beautifully remodeled 4/3/3 pool home in the desirable River Rapids community of Brandon with low HOA fees and no CDD. Offering a
Details for 1247 Vinetree Drive, Brandon, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2840
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8507007
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec H Uni
  5. Provided by: MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prepare to fall in love with this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home in the boating community of Lakeview Village. The home has been recently updated with new paint, cabinets, granite counter
Details for 1310 Brandonwood Drive, Brandon, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3465
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1226191
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offering both comfort and functionality in every detail. This property features a spacious layout with a cozy wood bu
Details for 950 Terra Vista Street, Brandon, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2257393
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home in La Collina a gated community with amenities that include a pool, club house, playground and racquetball courts. The interior features a
Details for 1507 Windhorst Road, Brandon, FL 33510
Rental
  1. Price: $4,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4492
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8507006
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: ALL READY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a beautiful, non subdivision home in North Brandon with privacy and plenty of room to spread out, this may be it. 3,403 square feet of heated living space offering 4 bedrooms /
Details for 1138 Creek Valley Court, Brandon, FL 33511
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4693127
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Townes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 1,667 square foot home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, loft, and 1 car garage with a 2 car wide paver driveway. The Marianna features a Modern elevation and backs up to a privacy fence for extra