Searching on:
- City = Coral Gables
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $768.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26012517
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: Coral Gables Crafts Sec
- Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10544425
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
Single Family
- Price: $1,398,000.00
- Price sqft: $616.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2267
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26024042
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: Coral Gables Granada Sec Rev
- Elementary School: Coral Gables Preparatory Acade
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Rebonus Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $772.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26013261
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: Coconut Grove Sec 1 Coral
- Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $727.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10549711
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: C Gab Country Club Sec 6
- Elementary School: George Washington Carver
- Middle School: Ponce De Leon
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $590,000.00
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10546829
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33146
- Subdivision: Merrick Mannor
- Building: Merrick Mannor
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025547
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: The Minorca Condo
- Building: The Minorca Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Gables Preparatory Acade
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10537751
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33146
Condominium
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015818
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33133
- Subdivision: Gables Waterway Towers Condo
- Building: Gables Waterway Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Grove
- Middle School: Ponce De Leon
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $548.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024742
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33146
- Subdivision: University Inn Condo
- Building: University Inn Condo
- Elementary School: Sunset
- Middle School: Ponce De Leon
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice