Searching on:
- City = West Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024878
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec 5
- Elementary School: Watkins
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2407
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11166773
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 4
- Elementary School: Lake Forest
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $365.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bldg sqft: 1641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26003414
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Previous Price: $583,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10538174
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec
- Elementary School: Watkins
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26014991
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1056
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26012947
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Manor 49 47 B
- Elementary School: Watkins
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $397,990.00
- Price sqft: $392.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1014
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26005600
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Carver Ranches
- Elementary School: Lake Forest
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Sparks Vue Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $396,000.00
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10551169
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Sunland Park Sec 2 25 37
- Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549712
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Lynn Park Rep 62 22 B
- Elementary School: Watkins
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26019646
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Hyde Park First Sec
- Elementary School: Lake Forest
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: United Pro Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice