Searching on:
  1. City = Zephyrhills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FACET REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Silver Oaks community, where timeless exterior charm meets a fresh, Pinterest worthy interior. Featuring brand new EVERYTHIN
Details for 29619 Allegro Drive, Zephyrhills, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2973
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1219278
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Jupiter Properties, Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing lakefront home on large lot in Deer Run, Meadow Pointe is located in desirable Zephyrhills. This beautiful split plan home over 2200 square feet features new kitchen with quartz countertops, n
Details for 37445 Sharks Eye Lane, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2453
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2258443
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NO CLOSING COSTS with preferred lender! Skip the wait and move in now. Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly difficult to find in Zephyrhills, especially for buyers searching for a move in
Details for 39219 5th Avenue, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1030
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2259279
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this majestic 3/2/1 pool home in beautiful Zephyrhills. Newly remodeled kitchen/bathrooms and brand new exterior paint. This block home is situated on a corner lot with fenced rear yar
Details for 8336 Hamster Drive, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1647
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506965
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Heather Park
  5. Provided by: CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and make this lot your own vision. The manufactured home will need a full remodel, or just haul away and start over.
Details for 6845 Lumberton Road, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
Land
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254154
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Versatile 2.98 Acre Fenced Property Agricultural Potential in the Heart of Zephyrhills Located in the heart of Zephyrhills, this fully cleared and completely fenced 2.98 acre parcel offers the perfe
Details for 6845 Lumberton Road, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
Land
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 328
  3. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 845649
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5408 Dean Dairy Road, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1348
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8465827
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Price! Ready for a vacation getaway or a forever home? This fenced, pet friendly property is located in Betmar Acres, a desirable active 55+ golf community where you own the land and enjoy a low a
Details for 36243 Lake Chase Boulevard 203, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506943
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Ryals Chase
  5. Building: Belmont Ryals Chase
  6. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Building 1 Unit 203, 2nd floor condo, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 12 month lease at $1775/month. 1st month's rent of $1775 + security deposit of $1000 due upon signing of lease for total of $2775. No pet