Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like 1%Ocean%Boulevard%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 191 20th Avenue 615, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26003003
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
  5. Building: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse located on the 6th floor along A1A in Deerfield Beach. This exceptional residence offers both ocean and intracoastal views, creating the perfect costal retreat. S
Details for 101 20th Avenue 501, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1560
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11089482
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
  5. Building: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1 Ocean Boulevard Resort style living in a prime Deerfield Beach location! Just steps from the turquoise waters of the Atlantic Ocean and the vibrant beach area restaurant and shops, this
Details for 101 20th Avenue 201, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $598,788.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1560
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26016516
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
  5. Building: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
  6. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living at 1 Ocean Boulevard, just one block from the award winning Deerfield Beach and fishing pier. This resort style gated building offers exceptional amenities including a pool, fitne
Details for 2560 Ocean Boulevard 416, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1178
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11106684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 2560 South Ocean Boulevard Con
  5. Building: 2560 South Ocean Boulevard Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 2/2 condo with 3 deeded parking spaces in one of the best maintained buildings in Palm Beach. Amazing ocean and intracoastal views from this 4th floor north facing unit with new AC,
Details for 2560 Ocean Boulevard 518, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1149
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11155791
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 2560 South Ocean Boulevard Con
  5. Building: 2560 South Ocean Boulevard Condo
  6. Provided by: Flair Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Introducing this highly desirable Palm Beach condo, ideally located with breathtaking intracoastal and ocean views. This light and bright, fully furnished two bedroom, two full bathroom unit features
Details for 2560 Ocean Boulevard 416, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017509
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 2560 South Ocean Boulevard Con
  5. Building: 2560 South Ocean Boulevard Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic furnished 2/2 condo with 3 deeded parking spaces in one of the best maintained buildings in Palm Beach. Amazing ocean and intracoastal views from this 4th floor north facing unit with new AC
Details for 2560 Ocean Boulevard 603, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 2560 South Ocean Boulevard Con
  5. Building: 2560 South Ocean Boulevard Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS 2/2 with magnificent pool directly on the Intracoastal, and across the street from a huge ocean beach that your friends will beg you to visit. Big furnished unit with fabulous views and two