Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Amrit%Ocean%Resort
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $17,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11149973
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $16,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016059
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $16,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016117
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $16,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11133284
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26025558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $20,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11146736
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $8.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11148376
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $12,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11113445
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $12,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008605
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort 2 Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $8,900.00
- Price sqft: $5.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26015350
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Resi
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Resi
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice