Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Barclay%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 504, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous (south facing) Ocean views welcome you from every room in this 2 BR, 2BA spacious condo located in the sought after Barclay. No detail was spared in this fully renovated modern oasis with h
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 410, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025716
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Provided by: Palm Beach Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Very spacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath residence offering 1,650 sq. ft. of living space, plus an oversized wraparound balcony with beautiful South East Ocean and Pool Views, and breathtaking Sunsets to the west
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 418, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 526
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11041446
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this beautifully renovated seasonal unit. Wake up to breathtaking ocean views and enjoy a luxurious lifestyle with access to top tier amenities, including
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 327, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11142444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Barclay Condominium #327. This spacious 2BR/2BA residence offers over 1,400 sq ft of living space. The expansive balcony is ideal for indoor outdoor living and entertaining, featuring a
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 515, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $597,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $627,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11123214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Provided by: Palm Beach Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Imagine sipping your morning coffee on a spacious balcony, listening to the gentle trickle of a fountain. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo turns that dream into your every
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 316, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Provided by: Palm Beach Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience this beautifully renovated turn key residence, designed with modern finishes and impeccable attention to details. Just steps from the pool and the beach, this unit features a amazing open c
Details for 2800 Highway A1a  302, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1358
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159092
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Beach Club Phase 1, A
  5. Building: Barclay Beach Club Phase 1, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Pictures does not do this beautiful gem justice! This must see beautifully remodeled 2/2 3rd floor condo at The Barclay,offers breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beauty of Hutch
Details for 2800 Highway A1a 201, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 604
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1984
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11021065
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Beach Club Phase 1, A
  5. Building: Barclay Beach Club Phase 1, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
The Barclay Beach Club oceanfront condominium with resort like amenities is located just north of the Fort Pierce Inlet, just a bicycle ride away to enjoy; fishing boats, yachts, kite wind surfers and
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 601, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1592
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26005653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available unit on the 01 stack! 2 bed/2 bath condo available with direct oceanfront views in the esteemed Barclay building. This corner unit offers just under 1,600 sq ft of beautiful living sp
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 305, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Provided by: Palm Beach Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the breathtaking beauty of South East Ocean Views from the comfort of this Oceanfront condo. This full two bedrooms, two baths spacious apartment featuring nicely updated bathrooms, a moder