Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Brittany%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 260 Brittany F, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024569
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bed/2 bath first floor condo is located in the 55+ community of Kings Point. Freshly painted, this unit features great cross ventilation, a lovely breeze way, and a private location at the end
Details for 670 Brittany N 670, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Very clean 1 bedroom 1 1/2 baths, fully furnished annually rental only. Kings Point has it all, theater, 2 restaurant, bus services, 2 golf courses, 5 pools
Details for 233 Brittany E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 15000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013579
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany A Thru O
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany A Thru O Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Totally renovated gorgeous 2 beds 2 baths residence designed for comfort, convenience, and easy living. This bright and inviting home features modern updates throughout, offering a fresh
Details for 675 Brittany O, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11157996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled first floor unit in 55+ community of Kings Point Golf and Country Club. Home has been lovingly cared for by tenant of 6 years. Owner is hoping to find a long term tenant . Kin
Details for 202 Brittany E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished, First Floor 1 bed, 1 & 1/2 bath condo. 55+ community Kings Point Golf & CC. 6 Pools, 3 Restaurants, community buses for in & outside of the community. 1200 seat theater, workout rooms
Details for 419 Brittany Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained rental in Kings Point, one of Delray Beach's most active 55+ communities! This unit offers comfortable living with a functional layout, plenty of natural light, and access
Details for 142 Brittany Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful end unit, fully furnished 1 bedroom condo available immediately FOR ANNUAL RENTAL ONLY in the Kings Point 55+ community. This updated residence features a renovated kitchen, fresh decor, and