Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Kings%Point%Brittany%Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 491 Brittany K, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location*location* owned by a local artist,bright home w/a flair, large windows, w/sunlight, kings point 55+ community! Updated super large 1 bed 2 bath on ground floor backing to a private ravine oas
Details for 399 Brittany  L, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 828
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002340
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Terramar Realty Holdings LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 399 Brittany l, a beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath condo in the sought after Kings Point Brittany community in Delray Beach. This charming unit features an open floor plan, abu
Details for 657 Brittany N, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11165554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Clean and bright 2nd floor corner unit. Updated baths, tiled floors, fully furnished, turnkey. Washer and Dryer inside the unit. Very serene location. It's located in the 55+ community of Kings Point.
Details for 160 Brittany, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26003473
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, fully upgraded 1st floor condo in Kings Point! 2 beds, 2 baths with bright, open kitchen featuring Calacatta quartz, white cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Elegant tile in living/ki
Details for 452 Brittany J, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $112,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 61.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 452 Brittany J in King's Point Golf & Country Club, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the highly desirable 55+ community in Delray Beach. This move in rea
Details for 257 Brittany F  257, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016436
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Comp Listing Selling Office
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious Ground Floor End Unit with Washer and Dryer for your Convenience! Unit Comes With Furniture at No Extra Cost! Patio is Enclosed and With Air conditioned Comfort! Come and Live in this Resort
Details for 308 Brittany, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11137479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming first floor condo in the highly desirable Kings Point community. This inviting home features an open floor plan with neutral flooring and abundant natural light, creating a wa
Details for 527 Brittany K, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $108,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11147672
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience stylish living in this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo situated in a building with a convenient elevator. The open concept layout shines with sleek tile flooring and rec
Details for 686 Brittany O, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $68,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11152932
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy tranquil lakeview living in this beautifully updated ground floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the desirable 55+ Kings Point community. Furniture included!! This move in ready unit features new
Details for 26 Brittany  A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $57,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $62,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015190
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2nd floor condo offering comfort and style! This spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit features tile flooring throughout and a generously sized bedroom for added relaxation. The bat