Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Catamaran%L%Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1394
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11144515
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Catamaran L Condominium
- Building: Catamaran L Condominium
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1312
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11166422
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1312
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162201
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 435
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 981
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11067426
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1312
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11154307
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1312
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009163
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1312
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021983
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
- Provided by: Florida Gem Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1