Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Everglades%House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Drive 810, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11168820
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Everglades House
  5. Building: Everglades House
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Boca Real Estators
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
When you walk into this oceanfront eighth floor corner unit with southeast exposure you will see amazing ocean views with Port Everglades inlet in the foreground where you will see cruise ships past b
Details for 2000 Ocean Drive 510, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 222
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10526585
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Everglades House
  5. Building: Everglades House
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Lago Mar Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Largest condo in neighborhood w/over 2600+ sq. ft., 3 huge bedrooms w/2 master suites plus 3 Full Baths. Features separate laundry rm, large foyer, expansive living/dining w/ balconies overlooking coa
Details for 2000 Ocean Drive 407, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1688
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26017667
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Everglades House
  5. Building: Everglades House
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Lago Mar Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Seaside Beach House Ready for You to Move in!!! Renovated from Top to Bottom w/Designer Finishes. Spacious Rooms w/Porcelain Tile thru out. Custom, Open Kitchen w/Breakfast Counter & Center Island. Fl
Details for 2000 Ocean Drive 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1069
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26000383
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Everglades House Condo
  5. Building: Everglades House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in condition. Direct ocean and city views. Other amazing views include cruise ships, navel ships, private yachts, airplanes, and more. Close to the airport, main public beach, shopping and res
Details for 2000 Ocean Drive 808, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1092
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26016415
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Everglades House Condo
  5. Building: Everglades House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Lago Mar Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ocean views!This updated and well kept apartment is fully furnished. Highlights include an updated kitchen with beautiful cabinets, travertine floors, quality furniture, and all kitchenware and linens
Details for 2000 Ocean Drive 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 7
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10554526
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Everglades House
  5. Building: Everglades House
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated seaside condo on Fort Lauderdales widest private beach. Features an open kitchen with large island, custom cabinetry, and stunning ocean views. The spacious primary suite offers
Details for 2000 Ocean Drive 208, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1092
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26022187
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Everglades House Condo
  5. Building: Everglades House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully renovated, oversized 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence. Perfectly situated on the first level, this unit offers a rare walk out directly to th