Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Fairways%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11151406
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
- Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $444,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1583
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11131870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Fairways At Boca Golf & Tennis
- Building: Fairways At Boca Golf & Tennis Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1401
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11165601
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Fairways At Boca Golf & Tennis
- Building: Fairways At Boca Golf & Tennis Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1401
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023248
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Days On Market: 588
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10464394
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Fairways Riviera Condos
- Building: Fairways Riviera Condos
- Provided by: Ohana Real Estate Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26019781
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Fairways Riviera Condo
- Building: Fairways Riviera Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Florida Royal Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11143479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Fairways Of Boca Lago Condo
- Building: Fairways Of Boca Lago Condo
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1411
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26010227
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Fairways Of Boca Lago Condo
Condominium
- Price: $278,500.00
- Price sqft: $229.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11056995
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Fairways Of Boca Lago Condo
- Building: Fairways Of Boca Lago Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice