Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Galt%Towers%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 8a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10541228
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Galt Towers Condo
  5. Building: Galt Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2 bedroom condo. Northwest corner with fantastic view of the intracoastal as well as the ocean. See a sunset everyday! Enjoy the great night view. Ready for buyer's personal touch.
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 15d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008718
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Galt Towers Condo
  5. Building: Galt Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Contemporary spacious 1 bedroom/1.5 bath, Coastal Design, remodeled throughout. Enjoy the soothing ocean waves from your sunny south side balcony with gorgeous sandy ocean and nightly intracoastal vie
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 10j, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26019006
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Galt Towers Condo
  5. Building: Galt Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy direct oceanfront living in this sophisticated 1 bedroom, 1 bath furnished condo with no special assessments. Ideal as a full time residence, seasonal getaway, or long term investment, this home
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 11c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 357
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11092263
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Galt Towers Condo
  5. Building: Galt Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Signature Best Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
1 1 1/2 condo on the sand . Beautiful ocean view , heated pool, & exercise room. across from supermarket on Galt mile ..Minutes to Lauderdale by the Sea., shopping and much more. Maintenance includ
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 9c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $317,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $327,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 950
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26002406
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Galt Towers Condo
  5. Building: Galt Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beachfront for under $330K on the Galt Mile! This charming beachfront condo puts ocean views, resort amenities, and 950 square feet of well designed living space right at your fingertips. Located in a
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 15a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013897
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Galt Towers Condo
  5. Building: Galt Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Clean High floor unit , great ocean and intracoastal views!! Two full baths in this oceanfront condo, nice amenities and a great oceanfront pool area! Live the good life at Galt Towers! Available
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive Ph R, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,100
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10550115
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Galt Towers Condo
  5. Building: Galt Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual rental on galt tocean mile. Totally renovated kitchen with modern details. Renovated kitchen and ceiling. Living room has glass details and new a/c unit. Ocean views from the open balcony and