Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2200 Pga Boulevard 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,354.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 101A is a rare southwest corner 4BR + Den, 4.5BA home at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm Beach Gardens. Designed with a spacious flow through layout and a 13' deep balcony, it offers abund
Details for 1011 Simonton Street 1, Key West, FL 33040
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,124.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 657
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11007158
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: Echo Gardens
  5. Building: Echo Gardens
  6. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity whether looking for a private residence or an investment. This condo will not disappoint. Artfully renovated very spacious three story . Plenty of outside area including priva
Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 601a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at The Landmark at the Gardens! A premier full service condominium in the heart of PBG. This expansive 3 Bed 3 Bath offers 2144 sq/ft of living space, and floor to ceiling imp
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1005c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11127479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this customized 10th floor residence at The Landmark, offering sweeping NE coastline views, 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and over 2,300 sq ft of elegant space. Enjoy a wrap around
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1104c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11165998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 11th floor of The Landmark, this impeccably designed 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath residence offers 1,870 sqft of sophisticated living space and captivating city views. Polished marble floors flo
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 405c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2841
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11162730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3br/3ba boasts a massive 541 sf wraparound balconya front row seat to spectacular sunrises. Inside, find pure elegance with sleek marble and wood floors throughout. The spacious primary
Details for 6760 Willow Wood Drive 1201, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1864
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024079
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Willow Wood Gardens
  5. Building: Willow Wood Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available. Expanded remodeled ground floor garden apartment. Marble floors. Hurricane impact windows and doors. Remodeled kitchen and bathrooms. Live the unbeatable Boca West Country Club life
Listing Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 202a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021316
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Landmark at the Gardens offers luxury high rise living combined with ultimate convenience. This bright two bedroom, two and a half bath condo features soaring 10 foot ceilings, marble floors and
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 304c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2201
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11135548
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The perfect blend of high rise sophistication and downtown convenience. With 1,878 square feet of air conditioned space, The Landmark's Drake II provides a generous living area for a 2 bed, 2.5 bath c
Details for 1001 Camino Real  504 N, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1575
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26018122
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Newth Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Newth Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Anchor Realty Group Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence perched on the top floor with sweeping views of the Boca Inlet and Atlantic Ocean. Designed with a modern, elevated aesthetic, this condo features q