Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Beach Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10955 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,178.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11023
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11121253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ultra Modern Masterpiece in Panther National Designed by Max Strang Experience architectural brilliance in this striking ultra modern estate, designed by renowned architect Max Strang, located in th
Details for 13089 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,290.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9263
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Living by IMI
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11288 Teach Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,186.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this newly built 2025 CBS estate by Vista Builders. This 6 bedroom, 7 bath home features dual primary suites, an oversized upstairs club room with wet bar
Details for 8119 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 13241
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11082086
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres West Repl (ste
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly distinctive modern estate in Palm Beach Gardensan ultra luxury architectural showpiece that seamlessly blends innovation, refined design, and tranquil surroundings. Encompassing 11,
Details for 10967 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11023
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11135119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther Nat
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1902, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,601.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5303
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11151736
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Water Club 3 North Palm Beach
  5. Building: Water Club 3 North Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This amazing penthouse suite occupies the entire top floor of Building # 3 at Water Club in North Palm Beach. Enjoy breathtaking views from the Great Room where the East wall is a 42 foot long by 11 f
Details for 11912 Palma Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,067.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7446
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm 5
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a Golf Cottage in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most prestigious communities. Perfectly positioned with breathtaking views of the 18th hole and clubhouse, this is widely
Details for 130 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,947,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,011.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,948,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coming soonan exceptional new construction waterfront home by Vista Builders, currently in the drywall stage of construction. Ideally located in the heart of North Palm Beach, this modern single famil
Details for 824 Shore Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,031.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7267
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26014695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 6
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living from this exceptional two story Intracoastal estate, offering over 5,300 square feet of exquisitely designed living space. Privately situated on an expansi
Details for 736 Lagoon Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $662.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10998
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11165505
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 6
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built 2023 deep water docking, no fixed bridges, protected basin back in two 50' vessels or one 70 footer on 80' of water frontage with center dock and dual pilings. Nearly 8,000 sf designed fo