Searching on:
  1. School = Timber Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12210 Tillinghast Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,243.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 11093
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11081315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this magnificent estate home nestled within one of Palm Beach Gardens' most exclusive golf communities Old Palm Golf Club. Perfectly positioned on a premiu
Details for 11912 Palma Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,067.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7446
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm 5
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a Golf Cottage in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most prestigious communities. Perfectly positioned with breathtaking views of the 18th hole and clubhouse, this is widely
Details for 11513 Green Bayberry Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $828.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7785
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11163608
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated Sarimento model in the exclusive Old Palm Country Club. This residence offers 4 bedrooms, formal living and dining rooms, and an open concept kitchen and family r
Details for 11117 Green Bayberry Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm 2
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning estate home with spectacular golf course views, ideally situated within the prestigious Golf Estates of Old Palm Golf Club. This meticulously renovated two story residence offers 4 bedrooms p
Details for 1020 Grand Isle Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Ballenisles Grand Isles
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated luxury estate home showcasing panoramic golf & water views. 4 BD + Office, 5.5 BA, 3 CG, generous single level living; the primary suite w/ his & her baths, additional bedroom, and a den/offi
Details for 11202 Orange Hibiscus Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $969.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4695
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017618
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm 2
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11202 Orange Hibiscus Lane in Old Palm, where refined design meets effortless coastal living within a club known for superb golf and an exceptional social lifestyle. This beautifully design
Details for 14527 Pepper Bush Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7923
  10. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11150568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on 6.51 acres within a private estate community known for expansive homesites and custom residences, this newly constructed home offers a rare balance of privacy, scale, and flexibility. Th
Details for 21 Somerset Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $815.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4162
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026507
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Ballenisles
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move right into this beautifully renovated one story home set on a peaceful, lushly landscaped lot with serene water views and sought after IMMEDIATE FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP. Thoughtfully reimagined thr
Details for 17 Carrick Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4571
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022580
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga Resort Community 3
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the exclusive Burwick enclave of PGA National, this exceptional residence has been completely re envisioned and transformed, featuring an all new floor plan, elevations, and an impressi
Details for 14819 Broken Arrow Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9557
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11137221
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A masterclass in modern elegance and equestrian living, this completely renovated Caloosa estate blends minimalist design with exceptional function across 5 private, fully fenced, and irrigated acres.