Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caloosa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14699 Black Bear Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,499,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 11189
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11129131
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new estate in the coveted equestrian community of Caloosa. Set on 5 private acres, this stunning residence offers over 6,000 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 4 full a
Details for 14527 Pepper Bush Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7923
  10. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11150568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on 6.51 acres within a private estate community known for expansive homesites and custom residences, this newly constructed home offers a rare balance of privacy, scale, and flexibility. Th
Details for 13395 Running Water Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,819,940.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,994,940
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6821
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11106400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to your private South Florida sanctuary, an equestrian ready modern French Country estate that redefines refined living on over five acres of lush, manicured land. Thoughtfully redesigned from
Details for 14819 Broken Arrow Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9557
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11137221
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A masterclass in modern elegance and equestrian living, this completely renovated Caloosa estate blends minimalist design with exceptional function across 5 private, fully fenced, and irrigated acres.
Details for 2504 Caloosa Shores Drive, Labelle, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5515
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,RiverAccess
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4692867
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: Labelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Caloosa Shores one of LaBelle's most exclusive gated riverfront communities this exceptional 3,355 sq ft home offers luxury style living and sits on a private 1 acre homesite along the Caloosahatchee
Details for 00000 Mallard Creek Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Acreage: 5.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seclusion Meets World Class Amenities on 5.7 South Facing Acres minutes from heart of Palm Beach Gardens! Escape to one of the most private interior lots in Caloosa. This 5.7 acre sanctuary is tucked
Details for 12770 Sugar Creek Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Acreage: 5.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26003410
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND lot with EXPANSIVE lake views and a 1000+ sq/ft of wrap around water frontage on 2 additional sides in equestrian community of Caloosa. Lot lines extend into the surrounding canal/lake.
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 7350
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26003709
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LAND ONLY ! CONCEPTUAL SITE PLANS FOR VISION. THIS WILL NOT LAST. 5.55 acres with over 1000 sq/ft of wrap around water frontage and in addition, panoramic wide lake view. Lot is not cleared. Caloosa
Details for 12251 146th Place N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Land
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $745,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 268
  5. Acreage: 5.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11116462
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa/wind In The Pines Next
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
5.28 Acre Cleared Parcel Of Land That Is Currently Being Run As A Nursery. Property Is Gated, Fenced, Irrigated, Well, Septic And Electric. Community Is Located Off PGA Blvd In Unincorporated Palm Be
Single Family
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 11189
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11166748
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice