Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gardens%4%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 601a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at The Landmark at the Gardens! A premier full service condominium in the heart of PBG. This expansive 3 Bed 3 Bath offers 2144 sq/ft of living space, and floor to ceiling imp
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1005c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11127479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this customized 10th floor residence at The Landmark, offering sweeping NE coastline views, 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and over 2,300 sq ft of elegant space. Enjoy a wrap around
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1104c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11165998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 11th floor of The Landmark, this impeccably designed 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath residence offers 1,870 sqft of sophisticated living space and captivating city views. Polished marble floors flo
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 405c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2841
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11162730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3br/3ba boasts a massive 541 sf wraparound balconya front row seat to spectacular sunrises. Inside, find pure elegance with sleek marble and wood floors throughout. The spacious primary
Listing Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 202a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021316
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Landmark at the Gardens offers luxury high rise living combined with ultimate convenience. This bright two bedroom, two and a half bath condo features soaring 10 foot ceilings, marble floors and
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 304c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2201
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11135548
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The perfect blend of high rise sophistication and downtown convenience. With 1,878 square feet of air conditioned space, The Landmark's Drake II provides a generous living area for a 2 bed, 2.5 bath c
Details for 1001 Camino Real  504 N, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1575
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26018122
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Newth Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Newth Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Anchor Realty Group Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence perched on the top floor with sweeping views of the Boca Inlet and Atlantic Ocean. Designed with a modern, elevated aesthetic, this condo features q
Details for 4870 Bonsai Circle 106, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2066
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11165469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Legends At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Legends At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4870 Bonsai Circle #106, located in the desirable, gated community of Legends at the Gardens. This beautifully maintained residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage, and
Details for 501 11th Place 317, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $494,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11145655
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Corinthian Gardens Inc Condo
  5. Building: Corinthian Gardens Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Walk into this light & bright 1440 sq ft spacious 3/2 condo and you immediately feel the stress ebbing away. This sophisticated total renovation was finished to a high detailed spec and includes a rel
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 328, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020021
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come to the beach and enjoy effortless coastal living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished condo located in the heart of Pompano Beach. Just steps from the sand, the beach is directly across t