Searching on:
  1. School = Northeast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4546-4560 El Mar Drive, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555723
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Elementary School: McNab
  5. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare 1.43 acre direct oceanfront development opportunity in the heart of Lauderdale by the Sea. Located at 45464560 El Mar Drive, this exceptional parcel features 250 feet of prime frontage on the Atl
Details for 12 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 547
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Bermuda Colonial Inspired deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by t
Details for 7 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 547
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470984
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Bedrooms: 7
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Architectural Modern deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by the cre
Details for 57 Cayuga Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,234.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021018
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bermuda inspired charm meets true coastal exclusivity in the gated Village of Sea Ranch Lakesone of Florida's most private, police protected enclaves with its own oceanfront Beach Club. Cherished by t
Details for 5211 32nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $969.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5108
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005920
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Landings First Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a stunning brand new 2024 ground up concrete waterfront estate, ideally situated just off the Intracoastal, featuring a 100 foot private dock with raised seawall and effortless ocean acces
Details for 71 Bay Colony Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $779.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6145
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26016894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony Section Of The
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to acquire a premier waterfront development site in the prestigious guard gated community of Bay Colony. 71 Bay Colony Drive is ideally suited for a builder, investor, or end user l
Details for 71 Bay Colony Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $4,790,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 50
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005686
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3260 56th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $855.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5496
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26018042
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: The Landings
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Attention investors, builders, & waterfront visionaries: 120' of direct intracoastal frontage. The opportunity: a rare chance to secure one of the most expansive shoreline footprints in fort lauderdal
Details for 4555 Tradewinds Avenue, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,171.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018433
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale By The Sea
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a true boater's dream on the Intracoastal, where luxury, design, and direct ocean access come together with no fixed bridges. This fully reimagined waterfront estate showcases a brand new 70