Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Golf%Cottages%2%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11355 Pond View Drive D203, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 277
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11114063
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  5. Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 11223 Pond View Drive A203, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1760
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11154554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  5. Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath Golf Cottage Condo is located within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Residence A203 offers an inviting, modern layout fe
Details for 11311 Pond View C203 Drive C203, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1760
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11112305
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  5. Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Balavaan Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled Condo. Bathroom extended across the hall way to give you the ultimate luxury experience. Enjoy two walk in closets off the master room, custom and frosted glass extensions, marble coun
Details for 11355 Pond View Drive D104, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024753
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  5. Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.1 bath Golf Cottage has been meticulously renovated and thoughtfully designed for ultimate comfort, style, and easy seasonal living. Offered fully furnished, this turnkey co
Details for 11311 Pond View Drive C203, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,860.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11118999
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  5. Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Balavaan Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This Stunning condo was designed for the owner and no expense was spared. Full Wet bar, waterfall marble counters and GIANT master bath, with His and Hers Closets. All custom glass and privacy toilet