Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Island%Club%2%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 777 Federal Highway G118, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019982
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club One Condo
  5. Building: Island Club One Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Xcellence
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BRING YOUR 40 FOOT BOAT!!! Step inside to an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light, where light wood style flooring and a ceiling fan create a bright and comfortable living space year rou
Details for 9800 Ocean Drive 304, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11115016
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Island Beach Club, A Condomini
  5. Building: Island Beach Club, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT INVESTORS DREAM!! These oceanfront properties are going fast. Don't miss YOUR opportunity to own in the highly desirable Island Beach Resort. This 1 bedroom/1 bath turnkey unit is rea
Details for 777 Federal Highway Rp907, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1029
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11142174
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Island Club Two Condo
  6. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
No pending assessments! Low hoa. Pets allowed. Private pool for the bldg. First parking spot! Corner unit w/spectacular oceanviews from every room. Private balcony. You can see for days! Open floor pl
Details for 9800 Ocean 107 Drive 107, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022582
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Island Beach Club, A Condomini
  5. Building: Island Beach Club, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautiful oceanfront, turnkey unit is ready to enjoy or rent immediately, with a 2 night minimum stay allowed. Owners can self manage or take advantage of the on site management company, and shor
Details for 777 Federal Highway N405, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $309,900
  3. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  4. Days On Market: 265
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10522661
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club Four Condo
  5. Building: Island Club Four Condo
  6. Provided by: Beaches MLS
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 BR, 2 BA condo on the water in gated community The Island Club. On top level of 4 level bldg w great views of canal. It boasts screened balc w hurricane shutters, walk in MBR closet, kitch
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015117
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club Four Condo
  5. Building: Island Club Four Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE in Island Club on TOP FLOOR and Move in Ready. This 2/2 residence is the ONLY unit currently for sale that offers a LONG, tranquil water view from both the living room and primary bedroom,
Details for 777 Federal Highway 202h, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $247,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019535
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club One Condo
  5. Building: Island Club One Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Island Club, a desirable waterfront, gated community in Pompano Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright, open concept layout with abundant natural light throughout. The livi
Details for 777 Federal Highway Rp307, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1029
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26002507
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Island Club Two Condo
  6. Provided by: Xcellence
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WASHER/DRYER IN UNIT!!! Step into this inviting residence featuring a spacious living room filled with natural light from expansive windows. Light tile flooring throughout and a ceiling fan enhance c
Details for 777 Federal Highway Rp301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 911
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019501
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Island Club Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pompano Beach South Florida's rising coastal gem where laid back beach vibes meet exciting new development and a vibrant future on the sand. Introducing this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5
Details for 777 Federal Highway Rp403, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 911
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26002173
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Island Club Two Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced right! Welcome to Island Club in the heart of Pompano Beach. This clean and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit offers comfortable South Florida living in a beautifully landscaped waterfro