Searching on:
  1. City = Jensen Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3686 Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1067
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020448
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy living in this immacutely renovated 2 bedroom unit in portofino at jensen beach. Close to beaches, shopping, restaurants and much more. Comunity amenites include tennis court, fitness center, he
Details for 9403 Ocean Drive 3d, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1618
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11118885
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Island Village Phase I
  5. Provided by: Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom furnished town home in Island Village (Hutchinson Island | Jensen Beach, FL). The community offers a heated community pool, clubhouse, tennis courts, and
Details for 1550 13th Terrace B7, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1272
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26005906
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Beacon 21 Condo
  5. Building: Beacon 21 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR UNIT in a Riverfront complex.Fishing, boating, docks,& waterways. Freshly renovated.Light and Bright with ample natural sunlight.Vinyl plank panel flooring Large bedrooms both with walk
Details for 4220 Indian River Drive Ne Unit #5, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 560
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017497
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Gaines Estate
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious one bedroom one bath, located on the Indian river with access for kayaks and paddle boards a small private beach for relaxing watching sunrises and sunsets. Great location close to restaurant
Details for 1971 Collins Circle 20, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1037
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11141073
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Savannas Club Condo
  5. Building: Savannas Club Condo
  6. Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3769 Mediterranean Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 781
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020446
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy living in this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom on the 3rd floor overlooking the lake. Located in portofino at jensen beach, this home is centrally located near near beaches, shopping and restaur
Details for 3614 Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 781
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016810
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Awesome 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring an eat in kitchen, open plan living area, beautiful wood flooring throughout, in unit laundry room, and a screened patio perfect for relaxing. Enjoy resort st
Details for 1585 Beacon Drive 1103, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,515
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 961
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014030
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Beacon 21 Condo
  5. Building: Beacon 21 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Beacon 21 Sailfish Village in Jensen Beach, offering 961 sq ft of comfortable living space. This light filled unit features tile
Details for 2566 Hickory Avenue A- Efficie, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010985
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Homesites
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: AMQ Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom Efficiency in a multifamily property. Walking distance to downtown Jensen! Short 5 minute drive to the beach. EVERYTHING INCLUDED IN RENT: electric, water, internet, lawn care. Newly remodel