3686 Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26020448 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3686 Adriatic Lane
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1067
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 16
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT 206 BLDG 4 PORTOFINO AT JENSEN BCH CONDO PER DOC IN OR 2037/0567
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Parcel Number: 183741008004020600
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Pest Control, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9900 Ocean Drive 708, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$2,250.00

9900 Ocean Drive 708 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rented from August 1, 2025 July 31, 2026.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10512754
  2. Provided by RE Florida Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1971 Collins Circle 20, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,750.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

1971 Collins Circle 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141073
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4428 Ocean Boulevard G1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$2,200.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

4428 Ocean Boulevard G1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location, location! This 2 Bed 2 bath condo is available annually and offers the perfect blend of convenience and comfort. Located right next to the pool and clubhouse, this first floor un

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137244
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11000 Ocean Drive 2-6, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$2,200.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

11000 Ocean Drive 2-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly desired location! Just steps from the beach and a short walk to the pool, this renovated 1BR/1BA ground floor condo in Jensen Beach offers relaxed coastal living. Fully furnished with granite c

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 648 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168152
  2. Provided by Paradise Realty Fla
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10102 Ocean Drive 107, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$2,200.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

10102 Ocean Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2 first floor / fully furnished / oceanfront condo in hutchinson island!!!!! Available 05/01/2026 for occupancy either annually or seasonally!!!! This fantastic gated oceanfront community

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001783
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1550 13th Terrace B7, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,800.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

1550 13th Terrace B7 Virtual Tour More Like This

FIRST FLOOR UNIT in a Riverfront complex.Fishing, boating, docks,& waterways. Freshly renovated.Light and Bright with ample natural sunlight.Vinyl plank panel flooring Large bedrooms both with walk

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005906
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3382 Causeway Boulevard 7-403, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$2,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

3382 Causeway Boulevard 7-403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy beautiful Intracoastal water views from this spacious, furnished 2BR/2BA rental featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan for added privacy. Relax on the screened porch overlooking the wate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015617
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice