Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oceanrise Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $377.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026643
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Oceanrise Condominium
- Building: Oceanrise Condominium
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $387,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016868
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Oceanrise Condominium
- Building: Oceanrise Condominium
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11160580
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Oceanrise Condo
- Building: Oceanrise Condo
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019017
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Oceanrise Condominium
- Building: Oceanrise Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11124826
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Oceanrise Condominium
- Building: Oceanrise Condominium
- Provided by: Keyes Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1