Searching on:
  1. School = Felix A. Williams
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1225 21st Street 36-3609, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1014
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014665
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Vista Del Lago! An active 55+ community located next to The Shores of North River Golf Course. This unit is the largest floor plan this community has to offer and it has been renovated to p
Details for 1225 21st Street 3105, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 747
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004318
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
You have everything you need to be comfortable with this first floor corner location with extra half bath for guests. Updated features include flooring throughout. The fully updated, expanded kitchen
Details for 1225 21st Street 1510, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 747
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11161922
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished condo available for short or long term rental. Cute and comfy, this second floor corner location with extra half bath for guests has updated features including flooring, kitchen and applianc
Details for 1585 Beacon Drive 1103, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,515
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 961
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014030
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Beacon 21 Condo
  5. Building: Beacon 21 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Beacon 21 Sailfish Village in Jensen Beach, offering 961 sq ft of comfortable living space. This light filled unit features tile
Details for 903 Spruce Ridge Drive #4, Stuart, FL 34994
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021731
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: North River Shores Section 5a
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath rental in a peaceful Stuart setting! This inviting unit features tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance, a bright and open living space, and a pri
Details for 1225 21st Street 35-3512, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 747
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005202
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this move in ready 2nd floor apartment home! The Remodeled interior includes White Kitchen Cabinetry, Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances ++ Fully Updated Bathrooms!! Fully energy
Details for 1225 21st Street 211, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 631
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023870
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Morning Moon
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright. This fully updated unit is a short walk from the clubhouse and pool. It features extra storage and a large bedroom. Beautiful and active senior community, located near shopping, s