Details for 10 Ocean Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,849.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13514
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R10901465
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare treasure. This beachfront home offers incredible ocean views, beautiful landscaping, a two level office/library, chef's kitchen, formal and family dining and living rooms, and a dreamy master s
Details for 799 Sanctuary Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,281.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $29,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 19467
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11126657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palatial Palm Beach inspired Sanctuary masterpiece originally built by Dan Swanson of Addison Development, with stately main house and separate guest/carriage house on 2 trophy southeast point lots su
Details for 2501 Del Lago Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,079.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $29,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10530973
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Del Lago Isle 42 2 B
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction. Break ground in 1 week of executed contract & completed w/ Certificate of Occupancy in 14 months from commencement. Expansive estate developed by an esteemed builder w/a track record
Details for 2520 Del Lago Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,220.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 11214
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26016104
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Del Lago Isle
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on one of Fort Lauderdale's most desired streets, with only 17 homes on Del Lago Dr facing South, offering all day sun, a wider canal for your vessel and 150ft deep lots. These are some of the
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this prime 4.3 acre development site on N Federal Hwy in Delray Beachone of South Florida's most sought after and fast growing markets. With approved plans for 47 luxury townho
Details for 201 Banyan Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,231.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1932
MLS#: R11134438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Stunning and pristine 5BR/5.2BA Georgian home beautifully renovated in 2022 with 7,500+/ square feet. Gorgeous and sophisticated marble and hardwood finishes throughout. Thoughtful interior design by
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 355
  3. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional real estate opportunity at 2419 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483. This expansive vacant land is primed for development, with plans underway for a community of 46 townhom
Listing Details for 500 5th Avenue 1201s, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $24,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,487.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Mizner Grand Condo
  5. Building: Mizner Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The crown jewel of Mizner Grand, this completely reimagined double penthouse offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle overlooking Lake Boca. Spanning over 8,400 square feet, this one of a kind 5 b
Details for 68 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,390.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $30,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10532518
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Isla Bahia 47 27 B
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Built to last and now offered at exceptional value in Harbor Beach's private gated community, this masterfully designed estate by Randall Stofft & Sarkela Corp spans 10,000' of turnkey living. Positio
Details for 115 Gulfstream Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,100.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5829
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11165310
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Singer
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous in town location just moments to the ocean, Lake Trail, Worth Avenue, and premier dining. This pristine Mediterranean style estate features 5,829 total sq. ft. The main house offers 3 bedroom