Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sanctuary
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $24,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,281.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $29,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 19467
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11126657
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Sanctuary
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $19,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,669.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $21,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 769
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10974426
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: The Sanctuary
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $19,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,682.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $22,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 769
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10974425
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: The Sanctuary
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,510.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10259
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11143118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Single Family
- Price: $11,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,303.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9165
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11124795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Sanctuary
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,545,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5595
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11126051
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Single Family
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $624.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5929
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11150419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: The Sanctuary
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 386
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 8788
- Acreage: 2.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1212399
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Sanctuary
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5160
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222993
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Sanctuary
- Provided by: Diamond Coastal Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4747
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1220536
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Sanctuary
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice